Fish Games

Play Fish Games on 4999 Bet App – Big Rewards Hidden in the Deep Sea

Hunt colorful fish, take down boss creatures, and win massive multipliers. The fish games on 4999 bet app are among the most popular online shooting games in Bangladesh.

Playable on Mobile
Real Money Rewards
Withdraw to bKash/Nagad
4999 bet app
15+
Fish Game Variants
1000x
Max Multiplier
5 Minutes
Fast Withdrawal
24/7
Live Gaming

Top Fish Games on 4999 Bet App

Each game features a unique underwater world, different weapons, and its own reward opportunities.

ðŸ”Ĩ Hot ðŸĄ
Ocean King 3

One of the most-played fish games in Bangladesh. Catch the massive boss fish and land multipliers of up to 500x.

Min Bet BDT 10 500x Multiplayer
âœĻ New ðŸĶˆ
Dragon Fortune Fish

Enter special rounds featuring dragons and sharks. The jackpot bonus round gives you a chance to win up to 1000x.

Min Bet BDT 20 1000x Bonus Round
💎 VIP 🐙
Deep Sea Hunter

Hunt rare creatures from the deep sea. Catch the Octopus Boss to unlock a special free-shot bonus.

Min Bet BDT 50 800x Free Shot
ðŸ”Ĩ Popular 🐠
Fishing War

Compete against other players. Top the leaderboard to win exclusive prizes.

Min Bet BDT 10 300x PvP Mode
🆕 New ðŸģ
Mega Whale Blast

Catch the massive whale for a mega jackpot. Use the special torpedo weapon to take down big fish.

Min Bet BDT 30 750x Torpedo
💎 Exclusive ðŸĶ
Crab King Royale

Enter the Crab King's special domain. Catch the Crab King to win both cash and a free-shot bonus.

Min Bet BDT 40 600x Cash + Free

How Fish Games Work on 4999 Bet App

A fish game is a shooting arcade game where players aim and fire at fish and sea creatures swimming across the screen. Each catch earns points or a multiplier. Small fish are easier to catch but pay less, while large boss fish require more shots but deliver much bigger rewards.

In the Fish Games section of 4999 bet app, players set their own bet amount. The cost per shot is determined by the selected bet level – the higher the bet level, the greater the reward potential.

The game features multiple special events – such as Fish Parade, Boss Attack, and Tornado Spin. During these moments, more large fish appear and rewards are higher. Staying focused during these events is the easiest way to make the most of your opportunities.

The game is fully mobile-friendly – weapons are easy to control on a smartphone touchscreen. It runs reasonably well even on slow internet, which is a real advantage for players in remote areas of Bangladesh.

Mobile-Friendly
Easy Controls
Real Money Rewards
4999 bet app

What rewards do different fish pay out?

Fish in 4999 bet app's Fish Games are categorized by rarity and reward value. Catch bigger fish, win bigger prizes.

🐟
Common Fish

Small colorful fish – plentiful and easy to catch

x2–x8
ðŸĄ
Rare Fish

Puffer Fish, Starfish — appear occasionally

x10–x30
ðŸĶ‘
Epic Creature

Squid, Jellyfish – triggers bonus rounds

x50–x150
🐙
Boss Creature

Octopus, shark, whale – the rarest and most valuable

x200–x1000
ðŸē
Legend Boss (Legendary)

Dragon Fish – extremely rare, hitting one means a jackpot

x500–x1000

How powerful is each weapon?

Choosing the right weapon can multiply your chances of landing a big catch several times over.

Weapon Power Cost Category
ðŸ”Ŧ Standard Cannon Low 1x Bet Common
ðŸ’Ĩ Rapid Fire Medium 2x Bet Rare
⚡ Lightning Gun High 3x Bet Epic
🚀 Torpedo Very High 5x Bet Epic
ðŸ’Ģ Mega Bomb Maximum 10x Bet Legend
🌀 Vortex Cannon Area Damage 8x Bet Legend

4999 bet app

Why are Fish Games becoming so popular in Bangladesh so quickly?

Alongside cricket betting and slots, Fish Games have carved out their own space in Bangladesh's online gaming scene. It's easy to see why – the game looks great, plays simply, and something is always happening on screen. A big fish surfaces here, a bonus round triggers there – there's never a dull moment.

In slots, you just spin — but in fish games, you're actively in control. Set your own aim, pick your weapon, and decide which fish to target. That sense of control is what makes fish games so much more engaging for players.

The graphics on 4999 bet app's Fish Games are top quality. Scrolling through the game on mobile feels like exploring the ocean floor. Each game has its own distinct underwater setting – coral reefs, pitch-black deep sea, and icy Arctic waters.

Another big draw is the multiplayer mode. Several players can play on the same screen at once. Team up to take down boss fish and share the rewards – that social element makes the game a lot more fun.

ðŸŽŪ
Interactive Gameplay

It's not just about pressing buttons — put your real skills to work.

ðŸ‘Ĩ
Multiplayer Mode

Play at the same table with friends and share the rewards.

🎁
Bonus Round

Catch a special fish to earn free shots and cash bonuses.

ðŸ“ą
Perfect on Mobile

Easy touchscreen controls – play from anywhere.


How do you play Fish Games?

A step-by-step guide for complete beginners – get started in just a few minutes.

1
Open Account

Register on 4999 bet app with your mobile number. Your account will be ready in just 2 minutes.

2
Add Balance

Deposit via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. New members also receive a welcome bonus on their first deposit.

3
Go to Fish Games

Open the "Fish Games" section from the menu and choose the game you want to play.

4
Choose Your Bet Level & Weapon

Choose your bet amount and weapon. If you're new, start with a lower bet.

5
Hunt the Fish

Tap/click on the fish swimming across the screen. Target bigger fish for bigger rewards.

6
Withdraw Your Winnings

Your winnings land in your wallet instantly. Withdraw via mobile banking in minutes.

Effective Strategies for Winning at Fish Games

Focus on Boss Fish

Don't waste shots on small fish – aim for the big boss fish instead. A single boss catch can be worth as much as many small fish combined.

Set a Budget

Set a budget before each session and stick to it. Once it's gone, stop — don't let emotions push you into spending more.

Make the Most of Bonus Rounds

Catching a special fish triggers a bonus round. Use your most powerful weapons during this time — the rewards are multiplied many times over.

Team Strategy in Multiplayer

In multiplayer mode, team up with other players to fire at the same boss fish together. Coordinated attacks take down big fish faster, and the rewards are shared among all players.

Play at the Right Time

Special events in fish games run at set times. Evenings and late nights tend to have the most players and the most frequent special events.

Start with Small Bets

Start with small bets when trying a new game. Once you understand the patterns, gradually increase your stake — this keeps you in the game longer.

4999 bet app

Why play Fish Games on 4999 Bet App?

What sets 4999 bet app ahead of other platforms.

🔐
Secure Transactions

SSL encrypted connection. Your money and personal information are completely secure.

⚡
Instant Payout

Winnings go straight to your wallet. Withdraw via bKash or Nagad in 5 minutes.

ðŸŽŊ
Fair Gameplay

Certified RNG system — every shot and outcome is completely fair and unbiased.

🎁
Regular Bonuses

Daily chances to earn cashback, free shots, and reload bonuses.

ðŸ“ķ
Low Data Usage

Optimized game loading – runs smoothly even on weak network connections.

🌙
Available 24/7

Play any time, day or night – our servers never go offline.

💎
Bengali Support

Our Bengali-speaking customer support team is always ready to help.

🏆
Leaderboard

Stay at the top of the weekly leaderboard to earn special rewards.


Deposit and Withdraw with Ease

Deposit and withdraw on 4999 bet app using Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking services.

ðŸ“ą
BKash

Bangladesh's most popular mobile banking service. Deposit and withdraw in minutes.

Min Deposit: BDT 100
Min Withdrawal: BDT 200
💜
Nagad

A digital service from the postal network. Popular for fast and secure transactions.

Min Deposit: BDT 100
Min Withdrawal: BDT 200
🟠
Rocket

Dutch-Bangla Bank's mobile service. Secure transactions and fast processing.

Min Deposit: BDT 100
Min Withdrawal: BDT 200

Fish Game FAQs

Questions new players ask most often.

The minimum bet in 4999 bet app's Fish Games starts at just BDT 10. Beginners can start between BDT 10–50. Experienced players can go for higher bets to chase bigger rewards. The maximum bet limit depends on the specific game and your account level.

Yes, winnings from the fish game on the 4999 bet app are credited directly to your wallet and can be withdrawn via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. The game runs on a certified RNG system, so all outcomes are completely fair. That said, keep in mind this is a game of skill and luck — no one can guarantee a win.

Fish Games on 4999 bet app are specially optimized for mobile. They run smoothly on both Android and iOS. Aiming and shooting on a touchscreen is simple and intuitive. The game works on 3G, though a 4G or Wi-Fi connection gives you the best experience.

Every fish game has specific special fish or creatures that trigger a bonus round when caught. For example, catching the golden dragon in Ocean King unlocks a free-shot bonus. Some games also trigger bonus rounds randomly. Rewards during bonus rounds are typically 2–5 times higher than normal.

4999 bet app's multiplayer Fish Games typically support 2 to 4 players at the same time. Each player has their own weapon and score. When the whole team targets a boss fish together, it goes down faster and rewards are split based on each player's contribution.

Winnings from fish games are credited instantly to your 4999 bet app wallet. From there, you can request a withdrawal to bKash, Nagad, or Rocket — funds typically arrive within 5 to 30 minutes. VIP members enjoy priority processing.

Start Playing Fish Games Today – Claim Your Welcome Bonus

Sign up on 4999 bet app and claim a special bonus on your first deposit. Rewards hidden in the deep sea are waiting for you.

āĶŽāĶūāĶ‚āĶēāĶū